UNDER 12’S LEAGUE CUP RESULTS & DRAW


PRELIMINARY ROUND
Sunday 16th September 2018
P1Elstead Sharks FC0vs8Goldsworth Park Rangers FC Sapphires
P2Barnes Eagles FC1vs5Meadow Sports FC

1ST ROUND
Sunday 30th September 2018
R1Goldsworth Park Rangers FC Sapphires3vs5Fleet Spurs Youth FC
R2Fleet Town Girls Youth FC0vs8Meadow Sports FC
R3Horsley Football Club0vs8Beecholme Belles FC Bobcats
R4Epsom & Ewell Colts FC6vs1Epsom & Ewell Colts FC Whites
R5Richmond Park FC6vs1Whitton Wanderers Youth FC Scarlets
R6Caterham Pumas YFC0vs4Kew Park Rangers FC Royals
R7Motspur Park FC0vs3Milford Pumas Youth FC Belles
R8Sutton United Ladies FC3vs0East Surrey Girls FC
R9Mole Valley Girls FC0vs8AFC Wimbledon Girls
R10Balham FC Panthers0vs0* Molesey Juniors Football Club
R11QPR Girls FC3vs0Beacon Hill Juniors FC Girls Aloud Red
R12Teddington Athletic FC1vs3Meadow Sports FC Youth
R13Metropolitan Police Youth FC Blues0vs8AFC Wimbledon Girls Yellows
R14Walton Casuals Juniors FC Diamonds0vs2Colne Valley Girls FC
R15Aldershot Boys & Girls FC Sapphires6vs0Camberley Town Youth FC
R16Beecholme Belles FC Panthers7vs1Beacon Hill Juniors FC Girls Aloud Blue
* Winner on Penalties

2ND ROUND
Sunday 4th November 2018
G1Beecholme Belles FC Panthers0vs7Meadow Sports FC
G2Aldershot Boys & Girls FC Sapphires0vs8Fleet Spurs Youth FC
G3Colne Valley Girls FC0vs6Epsom & Ewell Colts FC
G4AFC Wimbledon Girls Yellows0vs1Beecholme Belles FC Bobcats
G5Richmond Park FC0vs7Meadow Sports FC Youth
G6Kew Park Rangers FC Royals0vs2QPR Girls FC
G7Milford Pumas Youth FC Belles4vs0Molesey Juniors Football Club
G8Sutton United Ladies FC1vs5AFC Wimbledon Girls

QUARTER FINAL
Sunday 9th December 2018
G9Milford Pumas Youth FC Belles2vs3Beecholme Belles FC Bobcats
G10AFC Wimbledon Girls3vs2Epsom & Ewell Colts FC
G11QPR Girls FC8vs1Fleet Spurs Youth FC
G12Meadow Sports FC1vs3Meadow Sports FC Youth

SEMI FINAL
Sunday 24th February 2019
G13Beecholme Belles FC BobcatsvsMeadow Sports FC Youth
G14AFC Wimbledon GirlsvsQPR Girls FC

FINAL
Date To Be Confirmed
G15Winner G13vsWinner G14