UNDER 14’S LEAGUE CUP RESULTS & DRAW


1ST ROUND
Sunday 30th September 2018
R1Meadow Sports FC3vs1Milford Pumas Youth FC Diamonds
R2Sutton United Ladies FC **Wvs0Laleham & Kempton FC
R3Camberley Town Youth FC2vs2* Barnes Eagles FC
R4Epsom & Ewell Colts FC Hoops *1vs1Goldsworth Park Rangers FC Pearls
R5Epsom & Ewell Colts FC Whites **Wvs0Metropolitan Police Youth FC Blues
R6South Park FC1vs4Haslemere Town Youth FC
R7Colne Valley Girls FC3vs3* Walton Casuals Juniors FC Stars
R8Fleet Town Girls Youth FC Yellows0vs5AFC Wimbledon Girls
R9Beecholme Belles FC1vs4Richmond Park FC
R10QPR Girls FC8vs0Twickenham Cygnets FC
R11Claygate Royals FC Kestrels2vs5Mole Valley Girls FC
R12Richmond Park FC Fallows6vs0Caterham Pumas YFC
R13Guildford Saints FC Diamonds1vs9Goldsworth Park Rangers FC Rubies
R14Molesey Juniors Football Club0vs6Crystal Palace Ladies FC Reds
R15Horsley Football Club0vsW** Crystal Palace Ladies FC Academy
R16Crookham Rovers FC1vs6AFC Wimbledon Girls Yellows
* Winner on Penalties
** Winner by a Walkover

2ND ROUND
Sunday 4th November 2018
G1AFC Wimbledon Girls Yellows6vs0Sutton United Ladies FC
G2Crystal Palace Ladies FC Academy3vs1Meadow Sports FC
G3Crystal Palace Ladies FC Reds4vs2Epsom & Ewell Colts FC Hoops
G4Goldsworth Park Rangers FC Rubies8vs0Barnes Eagles FC
G5Epsom & Ewell Colts FC Whites9vs1Richmond Park FC Fallows
G6Haslemere Town Youth FC *2vs2Mole Valley Girls FC
G7Walton Casuals Juniors FC Stars1vs9QPR Girls FC
G8AFC Wimbledon Girls6vs1Richmond Park FC
* Winner on Penalties

QUARTER FINAL
Sunday 9th December 2018
G9QPR Girls FC9vs0Goldsworth Park Rangers FC Rubies
G10AFC Wimbledon Girls9vs2Crystal Palace Ladies FC Reds
G11Haslemere Town Youth FC0vsW** Crystal Palace Ladies FC Academy
G12AFC Wimbledon Girls Yellows2vs7Epsom & Ewell Colts FC Whites
** Winner by a Walkover

SEMI FINAL
Sunday 24th February 2019
G13QPR Girls FCvsEpsom & Ewell Colts FC Whites
G14AFC Wimbledon GirlsvsCrystal Palace Ladies FC Academy

FINAL
Date To Be Confirmed
G15Winner G13vsWinner G14