Form guide

Ladies table

# Team
1. Abbey Rangers
W
W
W
W
W
L
2. Ash United
L
L
L
3. Barnes Eagles
L
L
L
L
L
4. Chertsey Town
L
D
L
L
W
L
5. Dorking Ladies
L
L
L
L
W
L
6. Egham Town
W
D
W
W
W
D
7. Guildford Saints
D
L
D
L
L
L
8. Tooting & Mitcham
D
W
W
L
W
L
9. Whyteleafe Ladies
D
W
W
W
D
W

U18's Premiership table

# Team
1. AFC Wimbledon
W
W
L
W
W
W
2. Ascot Diamonds
W
W
W
W
W
W
3. Barnes Eagles
L
L
D
L
L
L
4. Beecholme Belles
L
W
D
L
D
W
5. Crystal Palace Blues
L
L
L
L
L
D
6. Fleet Town
L
W
L
D
L
L
7. Kempton Girls
W
L
W
L
D
W
8. Mole Valley
W
W
W
W
W
W
9. Wealdstone Ladies
L
L
W
L
L
L

U16's Premiership table

# Team
1. AFC Wimbledon
W
W
W
W
W
W
2. Carshalton Athletic
W
W
L
W
W
W
3. Croydon Borough Girls
L
W
L
L
L
L
4. Crystal Palace Academy
W
L
W
D
W
W
5. Denham Wildcats
L
W
L
W
W
W
6. Kinja Rockets
L
L
L
L
W
L
7. Mole Valley
W
L
W
W
L
L
8. QPR Girls
W
L
W
W
D
W
9. Rushmoor Saints
L
L
L
L
L
L

U16's Division 1 table

# Team
1. Beecholme Belles
W
W
W
W
W
L
2. Caterham Pumas
L
L
L
L
L
L
3. Claygate Royals Falcons
L
L
W
W
L
D
4. Crystal Palace Blues
W
L
W
L
W
L
5. Crystal Palace Reds
L
W
L
W
L
W
6. Mitcham Park Diamonds
L
W
L
W
L
L
7. Teddington Athletic
W
W
D
L
W
W
8. Woking Cougars
W
D
W
W
L
W

U15's Premiership table

# Team
1. Abbey Rangers
W
L
L
W
W
L
2. AFC Wimbledon
W
W
W
W
W
D
3. Carshalton Athletic
W
L
L
W
L
W
4. Crystal Palace
L
W
L
L
L
L
5. Fleet Town
L
W
L
L
W
L
6. Hampton Youth
L
W
L
L
L
L
7. Maidenhead Boys & Girls
L
W
W
W
W
W
8. Teddington Athletic
W
L
L
W
W
W

U15's Division 1 table

# Team
1. Ascot Diamonds
W
D
W
W
W
W
2. Caterham Pumas
L
W
L
W
W
W
3. Colne Valley
W
L
W
W
W
W
4. Hampton Youth Colts
L
L
L
W
W
L
5. Kempton Girls
L
L
L
W
W
D
6. Milford Pumas
D
W
L
L
L
W
7. Mole Valley
L
L
L
L
L
L
8. Molesey Juniors
L
L
L
L
L
L
9. South Park
W
W
W
W
L
L

U14's Premiership table

# Team
1. AFC Wimbledon Blues
W
W
W
W
W
L
2. AFC Wimbledon Yellows
W
W
L
L
L
W
3. Carshalton Athletic
L
L
L
W
W
L
4. Crystal Palace Academy
L
W
D
D
W
W
5. Crystal Palace Reds
L
L
L
L
L
L
6. QPR Girls
W
W
W
D
W
W
7. South London Blues
L
W
W
L
L
L
8. Tilehurst Panthers
W
W
W
W
D
L
9. Walton Casuals Angels
L
L
L
L
L
L

U14's Division 1 table

# Team
1. Abbey Rangers
D
L
L
L
W
L
2. Barnes Eagles
W
D
W
W
L
W
3. Crystal Palace Blues
L
L
L
L
L
L
4. Fleet Town Reds
D
L
W
L
L
L
5. Fleet Town Whites
W
L
L
L
L
L
6. GPR Sapphires
L
L
W
L
L
D
7. Meadow Sports
W
W
D
D
W
L
8. Mole Valley
W
W
D
W
W
W
9. Molesey Juniors
W
W
L
W
W
W
10. Richmond Park
L
D
W
W
W
L
11. Sandhurst Town Rockets
L
W
W
D
W
W

U14's Division 2 table

# Team
1. AFC Brooklands Ospreys
L
L
D
L
L
L
2. Ascot Diamonds
D
L
W
L
W
W
3. Beecholme Belles
W
D
W
W
W
D
4. Claygate Royals Hawks
L
L
L
L
L
L
5. Colne Valley
W
D
W
W
W
W
6. Epsom & Ewell
L
L
L
L
D
L
7. Guildford Saints
W
W
W
W
L
L
8. Haslemere Town
W
D
W
D
W
W
9. Horsley
W
L
W
W
L
D

U13's Premiership table

# Team
1. AFC Wimbledon Blues
W
W
W
W
W
W
2. AFC Wimbledon Yellows
L
L
D
W
D
W
3. Barnes Eagles
W
W
W
W
L
L
4. Caterham Pumas
W
L
W
L
L
L
5. Crystal Palace Blues
D
L
L
L
L
L
6. Crystal Palace Reds
L
L
D
L
L
L
7. Mole Valley
D
W
W
D
W
L
8. Molesey Juniors
L
W
D
L
W
W
9. Sutton United
W
D
W
W
L
W
10. Teddington Athletic
D
L
L
D
L
L

U13's Division 1 table

# Team
1.