Results

Filter by team

Sunday 23 April 2017

Ladies

10:00
Chertsey Town
W - L
Dorking Ladies

U18's Premiership

10:00
Fleet Town
W - L
Crystal Palace Blues

U16's Division 1

12:00
Claygate Royals Falcons
L - W
Woking Cougars
12:00
Crystal Palace Blues
4 - 2
Teddington Athletic
12:00
Mitcham Park Diamonds
L - W
Crystal Palace Reds

U15's Premiership

TBC
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Crystal Palace
10:00
Crystal Palace
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
10:30
Maidenhead Boys & Girls
6 - 0
Fleet Town
TBC
Teddington Athletic
1 - 0
Carshalton Athletic
10:00
Teddington Athletic
1 - 0
Carshalton Athletic

U15's Division 1

12:00
Colne Valley
1 - 2
South Park
12:00
Hampton Youth Colts
1 - 1
Ascot Diamonds
12:00
Milford Pumas
0 - 1
Molesey Juniors

U14's Premiership

12:00
AFC Wimbledon Blues
2 - 0
Carshalton Athletic
12:00
South London Blues
1 - 2
Crystal Palace Reds

U14's Division 1

12:00
Barnes Eagles
1 - 4
Sandhurst Town Rockets
12:00
Fleet Town Reds
2 - 3
Mole Valley
12:00
Fleet Town Whites
3 - 1
Crystal Palace Blues
12:00
Meadow Sports
5 - 0
Abbey Rangers
12:00
Molesey Juniors
2 - 0
Richmond Park

U13's Premiership

12:00
AFC Wimbledon Blues
5 - 1
Mole Valley
11:00
Crystal Palace Blues
0 - 4
Caterham Pumas
12:00
Sutton United
3 - 4
AFC Wimbledon Yellows

U13's Division 1

12:00
Claygate Royals
1 - 0
Richmond Park
12:00
Colne Valley
0 - 3
Cobham Village
12:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 3
Rushmoor Saints Diamonds
12:00
Halliford Colts
0 - 7
Whitton Wanderers Scarlets
12:30
Metropolitan Police Blues
0 - 1
Walton Casuals Jewels
12:00
Richmond Park
1 - 0
Claygate Royals
11:30
Walton Casuals Jewels
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police Blues
12:00
Woking Cougars
2 - 0
Milford Pumas

U12's Premiership

12:00
Crystal Palace Reds
2 - 3
AFC Wimbledon Yellows
Att. 50
QPR Girls
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon Blues

U12's Division 1

12:00
Crawley United
3 - 0
Meadow Sports
12:00
Fleet Town Blues
3 - 1
Colne Valley
12:00
GPR Sapphires
0 - 2
Beecholme Belles
12:00
Meadow Sports
2 - 3
Crawley United

U12's Division 2

12:00
AFC Brooklands Ospreys
1 - 5
Horsley
12:00
Claygate Royals Eagles
3 - 2
Twickenham Cygnets
12:00
Epsom & Ewell Hoops
5 - 1
Guildford Saints
12:00
Molesey Juniors
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police Blues

Sunday 9 April 2017

Ladies

12:00
Egham Town
2 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham
12:00
Guildford Saints
1 - 5
Whyteleafe Ladies

U18's Premiership

12:00
Crystal Palace Blues
L - W
Kempton Girls
12:00
Wealdstone Ladies
3 - 2
Fleet Town

U16's Premiership

TBC
Crystal Palace Academy
6 - 0
Carshalton Athletic
TBC
Mole Valley
1 - 0
Croydon Borough Girls

U16's Division 1

12:00
Beecholme Belles
2 - 1
Claygate Royals Falcons
12:00
Claygate Royals Falcons
1 - 2
Beecholme Belles
12:00
Crystal Palace Reds
8 - 0
Caterham Pumas

U15's Premiership

TBC
Abbey Rangers
L - W
AFC Wimbledon
TBC
Crystal Palace
L - W
Carshalton Athletic
10:00
Fleet Town
0 - 1
Hampton Youth
10:30
Maidenhead Boys & Girls
W - L
Teddington Athletic

U15's Division 1

12:00
Caterham Pumas
W - L
Hampton Youth Colts
12:00
Colne Valley
0 - 2
Ascot Diamonds
12:00
South Park
W - L
Molesey Juniors

U14's Premiership

12:00
AFC Wimbledon Blues
4 - 0
Tilehurst Panthers
12:00
Crystal Palace Reds
4 - 1
Walton Casuals Angels
12:00
QPR Girls
5 - 0
South London Blues
12:00
Tilehurst Panthers
3 - 3
AFC Wimbledon Blues

U14's Division 1

12:00
Abbey Rangers
W - L
Barnes Eagles
12:00
Crystal Palace Blues
W - L
Fleet Town Reds
12:00
Fleet Town Whites
1 - 5
Mole Valley
12:00
GPR Sapphires
L - W
Sandhurst Town Rockets
12:00
Meadow Sports
2 - 2
Molesey Juniors

U13's Premiership

12:00
Caterham Pumas
5 - 2
Molesey Juniors
12:00
Sutton United
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon Blues

U13's Division 1

12:00
Brockham Badgers
L - W
Cobham Village
12:00
Halliford Colts
0 - 0
Colne Valley
12:00
Metropolitan Police Blues
4 - 3
Epsom & Ewell
12:00
Rushmoor Saints Diamonds
3 - 1
Claygate Royals

U12's Premiership

Att. 65
AFC Wimbledon Blues
4 - 1
AFC Wimbledon Yellows
Att. 65
AFC Wimbledon Yellows
2 - 6
AFC Wimbledon Blues
12:00
Crystal Palace Reds
1 - 9
QPR Girls
12:00
QPR Girls
vs
Crystal Palace Reds

U12's Division 1

12:00
Beecholme Belles
1 - 4
Meadow Sports
12:00
Fleet Town Blues
7 - 0
GPR Sapphires
12:00
South Park
0 - 3
Colne Valley

U12's Division 2

12:00
Guildford Saints
0 - 8
Milford Pumas
12:00
Haslemere Town
3 - 0
Metropolitan Police Blues
12:00
Horsley
W - L
Twickenham Cygnets
12:00
Kempton Girls
L - W
AFC Brooklands Ospreys
12:00
Molesey Juniors
8 - 0
Caterham Pumas

Sunday 2 April 2017

Ladies

10:00
Dorking Ladies
0 - 4
Guildford Saints

U18's Premiership

10:00
Crystal Palace Blues
2 - 2
Beecholme Belles
12:00
Kempton Girls
W - L
Wealdstone Ladies

U16's Premiership

12:30
Croydon Borough Girls
1 - 6
AFC Wimbledon
TBC
Crystal Palace Academy
W - L
Kinja Rockets

U16's Division 1

12:00
Beecholme Belles
2 - 0
Caterham Pumas
12:00
Mitcham Park Diamonds
0 - 7
Teddington Athletic
10:00
Woking Cougars
2 - 0
Crystal Palace Reds

U15's Premiership

TBC
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 2
Fleet Town
TBC
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0
Hampton Youth
10:30
Maidenhead Boys & Girls
4 - 2
Abbey Rangers

U15's Division 1

12:00
Ascot Diamonds
1 - 0
Caterham Pumas
12:00
Caterham Pumas
0 - 0
Ascot Diamonds
12:00
Molesey Juniors
0 - 6
South Park
12:00
South Park
4 - 0
Molesey Juniors

U14's Premiership

12:00
AFC Wimbledon Yellows
0 - 4
Crystal Palace Academy
12:00
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon Blues
12:00
Crystal Palace Reds
1 - 4
South London Blues
12:00
Tilehurst Panthers
0 - 7
QPR Girls

U14's Division 1

12:00
Fleet Town Whites
1 - 4
Meadow Sports
12:00
GPR Sapphires
L - W
Richmond Park
12:00
Mole Valley
5 - 0
Crystal Palace Blues
12:00
Molesey Juniors
1 - 2
Barnes Eagles

U13's Premiership

12:00
Barnes Eagles
1 - 1
Mole Valley
12:00
Caterham Pumas
2 - 6
AFC Wimbledon Yellows
12:00
Crystal Palace Reds
0 - 8
AFC Wimbledon Blues
12:00
Molesey Juniors
0 - 2
Sutton United

U13's Division 1

12:00
Claygate Royals
8 - 0
Woking Cougars
12:00
Metropolitan Police Blues
2 - 1
Halliford Colts
12:00
Milford Pumas
3 - 0
Brockham Badgers
10:00
Richmond Park
7 - 1
Epsom & Ewell
12:00
Rushmoor Saints Diamonds
3 - 0
Walton Casuals Jewels
12:00
Whitton Wanderers Scarlets
1 - 1
Cobham Village

U12's Premiership

10:30
AFC Wimbledon Blues
8 - 0
Barnes Eagles
12:00
Epsom & Ewell Whites
6 - 3
Crystal Palace Reds
12:00
QPR Girls
6 - 2
AFC Wimbledon Yellows

U12's Division 1

12:00
Meadow Sports
0 - 1
Fleet Town Blues
12:00
South Park
1 - 5
Beecholme Belles
12:00
Walton Casuals Stars
4 - 2
Colne Valley

U12's Division 2

12:00
AFC Brooklands Ospreys
1 - 6
Twickenham Cygnets
12:00
Caterham Pumas
4 - 6
Haslemere Town
12:00
Claygate Royals Eagles
0 - 2
Milford Pumas
12:00
Kempton Girls
2 - 3
Epsom & Ewell Hoops
12:00
Metropolitan Police Blues
0 - 5
Horsley
12:00
Milford Pumas
4 - 0
Guildford Saints

Latest news

League Registration for 2017/18 Season is now Open
General League Registration for 2017/18 Season is now Open

Deadline for existing clubs is 30 April 2017

Women's FA Cup Final Tickets
General Women's FA Cup Final Tickets

A day out at Wembley

SCWGL League Cup Finals
General SCWGL League Cup Finals

Information for the upcoming SCWGL League Cup Finals

Surrey County Women's and Girls League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe